Celina Jaitley Hot and Sexy Bollywood Actress

Hot Indian Actress Celina Jaitley
Celina Jaitley Sexy Pose
Date of Birth: 24 November 1981, Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India.
Nickname: Chinto
Height: 5'6"

Celina Jaitley Hot
Celina Jaitly was born on 24th Nov 1981 in Shimla, India to a Punjabi Indian father and an Afghan mother. Her father Colonel V.K. Jaitly, is a retired Indian Army colonel, and her mother, Meeta, an Afghan is a child psychologist, as well as a beauty queen. Celina has one brother, who is currently serving the Indian Army Special Force.
Due to her army background, Celina grew up in several cities in India, like Lucknow, where she attended City Montessori School. However most of her life was spent in the Kashmir valley and the north eastern states of India She also spent some years of her childhood in Berhampur, Orissa. She has, however, spent most of her time in Kolkata, India.
Celina Jaitley Sexy Picture
Celina Jaitley Hot Boobs Show in Sharee
Celina Jaitley in Bikini Style
More- Shazahn Padamsee wants to look like Mila KunisKoyel MullickKatrina Kaif Hot

No comments:

Post a Comment